Good Evening Ysrayl…

I trust all is well with you this evening. Last we talked about EMOTIONAL DISCIPLINE and how that it is NECCESSARY to build your REALITY and LIFE ACCORDING to ACCURACY. We also talked about CONVERSATION being almost ALL PSYCHOLOGICAL and SPIRITUAL and HOW that CONVERSATION and WORDS IMPREGNATES you with their REALITY and ENERGY they BELONG to…

We HAVE talked about how that REAL REALITY is HAPPENING in ways and on LEVELS that are HIGHLY PSYCHOLOGICAL and SPIRITUAL, or that WHAT you SEE and EXPERIENCE in the PHYSICAL REALITY and ASPECTS of LIFE is a DIRECT RESULT of ENERGY and SEED APPLIED to and CERTAIN REALITY and it’s OPERATIONS… But as WE ALSO have been LEARNING, the SEEDS and ENERGY that you RECEIVE DON’T ALWAYS CREATE the REALITY you BELONG to, or INCREASE  it in SOME WAY… See MOST think WORDS, CONVERSATION and ENERGY are just EXACTLY THAT. But MOST PEOPLE NEVER take the TIME to LOOK at HOW their LIFE is GOING or ENDED UP the way it did passed WHAT they CAN GRASP on a PHYSICAL LEVEL… What do I mean?… We TALKED about PREDETERMINED COURSES being WRITTEN in the MIND and GENETICS according to the ORIGIN of the GENETICS and EXACTLY WHAT REALITY of LIFE those GENETICS PRODUCE and BELONG to… And we TALKED about HOW HAWAH HAD a PREDETERMINED COURSE WRITTEN in HER GENETICS… And we TALKED about that PREDETERMINED COURSE HAD EVERYTHING to do with the MAN that SHE CAME out of and was CREATED for. So BASICALLY HAWAH was ONLY CREATED FOR ONE REALITY of LIFE and to RECEIVE SEED on ALL LEVELS from that VERY SAME REALITY of LIFE… So BASICALLY HAWAH was CREATED FOR ADOM and ADOM was the ONLY ONE with the SEEDS and ENERGY to CREATE HER REALITY of LIFE on ALL LEVELS…

The OTHER day I SAID that OFTEN times PEOPLE give you CONVERSATION ONLY BECAUSE they want to BUILD their REALITY or case in you in SOME FORM or another so they can REAP from your ENERGY… And of COURSE this is WHAT we SEE with HAWAH in the GARDEN… The SERPENT is BUILDING his REALITY of LIFE in HAWAH THROUGH HIS WORDS and ENERGY… So IN OTHER WORDS she’s BECOMING IMPREGNATED PSYCHOLOGICALLY and SPIRITUALLY FIRST and THEN the PHYSICAL IMPREGNATION HAPPENS… So the WORDS and ENERGY of a CERTAIN REALITY SOWN into the MIND CREATES that REALITY in the MIND in SOME FORM… … … Funny Story… See y’all just now getting the a PICTURE of the WAY I feel about my Precious QUEENS, but what you are seeing has been MY LIFE, LITERALLY since the VERY FIRST time I’ve SEEN them in HIGH SCHOOL… They BOTH KNOW this… And I AIN’T BEEN THE SAME EVERY SINCE… SMH… CHOCOLATE and FINENESS… But ANYWAY, of course CUZ knew that my BREATHING was EFFECTED by them and it wasn’t SHIT I COULD DO about it but TRY and CATCH my BREATH after one of them would walk passed… So one day I was DOWN about SOMETHING that SLIPS my MIND rite now, but I was REALLY FUCKED up and he KNEW it… So HE does something to try and CHANGE my mood… We WENT to THE SAME HIGH SCHOOL so we saw each other everyday then as well. But on the DAY that I WAS REALLY FEELING BAD he CALLS ME after school EXCITED AS HELL…

He says, “DAWG YOU IS NOT GON BELIEVE THIS”… So I say “WHAT”?… And if YOU KNOW CUZ, he NOT GON just TELL YO ASS, he GOTTA FUCK yo LIFE UP wit the MYSTERY… So he says, “NIGGA YOU GOTTA GUESS”… … … “NIGGA HOW the HELL you gon CALL me with an ASSIGNMENT to SOME SHIT you GOT GOING ON”?… And HE STILL AIN’T GON tell you UNTIL you GUESS the WRONG SHIT THREE HUNDRED TIMES… So FINALLY he says to me, “DAWG _ _ _ _ _ gave me her NUMBER and told me to GIVE it to you”… … … Now AFTER I GOT the FEELING back in my FACE and MY VISION came BACK, I DIDN’T even KNOW HOW to RESPOND… I’m LIKE “NIGGA IF YO ASS IS LYIN WE AIN’T FINNA BE COUSINS NO MORE”… He says, “DAWG, I GOT the NUMBER RITE HERE and SHE SAID she WANTS you to CALL her tonight when you get a CHANCE”… So IMMEDIATELY YOU CAN’T TELL ME SHIT NOW… Matter of FACT after I GOT the NUMBER, I THINK I WENT to the BARBER SHOP and TOOK a SHOWER JUST to CALL it… So ANYWAY, I’m HIGH as HELL and you CAN’T TELL ME SHIT about NOTHING ON EARTH… And THIS WENT on for a FEW HOURS until it CAME TIME for me to CALL HER… Now BEFORE I CALL, CUZ CALLS me BACK to SEE if I CALLED and HOW the CONVERSATION WENT… “NIGGA I AIN’T CALLED YET and YOU FUCKIN me UP TALKING ABOUT it, NOW I FORGOT WHAT I WAS SUPPOSED to SAY”… “LET me GET off THIS PHONE so  CAN BRUSH MY TEETH and PUT ON THESE CLOTHES I JUST IRONED and some COLOGNE so I CAN CALL HER”… “You SURE this the NUMBER”?… And I SAID it BACK to him, and he SAID “YEAH”… Ooooh Wee… … … So I SAY “AIGHT” and HANG up… Now it’s TIME to CALL…

So I WENT and PRACTICED my SEXY SEVENTEEN year old BOY VOICE for a few MINUTES, THEN I DIAL THE NUMBER… It RANG a FEW TIMES and WHEN the PHONE ANSWERED, “HEY BABY YOU LOOKING TO HAVE SOME FUN TONIGHT”, no but I WOULD LIKE to SPEAK to MY BABY, is WHAT I WAS THINKING… Then I HEARD “If YOU LOOKING to HAVE SOME FUN TONIGHT it’s ONLY $3.99 for the FIRST MINUTE and .99 cents for EACH ADDITIONAL MINUTE… So OF course at that POINT I REALIZED that CUZ GOT ME… So I HANG UP and CLICK RITE over and CALLED CUZ… Soon as the PHONE ANSWERED HE LAUGHIN LIKE MFKA… “NIGGA YOU OUTTA ORDER”… And HIS RESPONSE was, “IT GOT YOU UP OUT THAT BULLSHIT YOU WAS IN THOUGH DIDN’T IT”?… I hadn’t NOTICED until he SAID SOMETHING, but it DID… Other than the UNNECESSARY HAIRCUT and CREASING MY CLOTHES NICE and CRISPY for TWO HOURS straight JUST to CALL, I FELT COMPLETEY DIFFERENT then I DID EARLIER… So the WORDS and ENERGY he GAVE me CREATED a REALITY in me that was COMPLETELY in LINE with the REALITY of MY CREATION and WHAT did it MAKE me DO?… COMPLETELY FORGET the REALITY that I HAD BEFORE he SAID something to ME about my BABY… Now of course it wasn’t my BABY’S NUMBER, but UNTIL I CALLED it the ENERGY I WAS RIDING ON BELONGED to a CERTAIN REALITY in my GENETICS and it CREATED a CERTAIN REALITY in the PHYSICAL REALM…

Now whatever had me CLOUDY before got BUILT and PAINTED OUTSIDE of MY REALITY and the ABILITY to EFFECT my PHYSICAL REALITY because the REALITY of my CREATION and GENETICS RECEIVED LIFE ENERGY… So what is that SHOWING US?… The LIFE was IN THE WORDS and the ENERGY of those WORDS had OBLIGATIONS to my GENETICS that I HAD ABSOLUTELY NO CONTROL over… SO BASICALLY the BEHAVIOR AFTER I RECEIVED the NUMBER HAD EVERYTHING to DO with the REALITY of MY CREATION COMING ALIVE and CREATING that PARADISE for ME… So THE WORDS and the OBLIGATIONS that they HAD to MY GENETICS gave MY REALITY the ENERGY to be the ONLY REALITY that MY GENETICS PRODUCED and RECEIVE LIFE FROM… So NONE of MY BEHAVIORS and RESPONSES were MY BEHAVIORS and RESPONSES, meaning, I DIDN’T CONSCIOUSLY SAY, “HEY I’m DONE feeling down let me GET MYSELF TOGETHER”, and I PULLED MYSELF TOGETHER… What was GOING on STRICTLY BELONGED to the REALITY of my CREATION and the LIFE ENERGY that my BABY produces in me, meaning ALL of MY ENERGY and BEHAVIORS were COMPLETELY “RESPONSES” and “REACTIONS” to WHAT I EMBRACED… So WORDS BELONG to “REALITIES” as SEEDS of that REALITY… And AGAIN we talked about HOW SOWING and REAPING is IMMEDIATE and ACCORDING to WHAT REALITY the SEED BELONGS to and DETERMINES the HARVEST you will RECEIVE… I Apologize for being so brief this evening, but I’m tired y’all… So we gon get back at it in the MORNING…

Tomorrow we continue our course

#BlackMagicIII

 

Leave a Comment

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s